Metin2hile.net Metin2 Hileleri , Onlineoynuyoruz.com Silkroad Online , Onlineoyun.7forum.net Conquer Online
 
AnasayfaPortalSSSAramaÜye ListesiKullanıcı GruplarıKayıt OlGiriş yap
Muhteşem Yüzyıl İzle - Kurtlar vadisi pusu son bölüm


Paylaş | 
 

 Hangi Item Hangi Mob'dan Çıkar

Önceki başlık Sonraki başlık Aşağa gitmek 
YazarMesaj
gokhan



Mesaj Sayısı : 34
Reputation : 2
Kayıt tarihi : 20/11/09
Yaş : 27
Nerden : İstanbul

MesajKonu: Hangi Item Hangi Mob'dan Çıkar   Cuma Kas. 20, 2009 7:38 pm

NORMAL STUFF DROPS :

Newbie stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.

DESERT SCREAM : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.

GREEN DESPAIR : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5:

BLOODY ICE : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.

DESERT SCREAM : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.

GREEN DESPAIR : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.

DESERT SCREAM : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.

GREEN DESPAIR : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.

DESERT SCREAM : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.

GREEN DESPAIR : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

PORT LUX : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul, Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp, Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot :

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer +, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

FORT. RUINA : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

UNDEAD GROUND : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot :

RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B1F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot :

LAKE SIDE : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE



CRAFT DROPS :

Shining Tooth :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.

FORT. RUINA : Hound S-O1.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Blue Feather :

PORT LUX : Peryton.

FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

Strange Stem :

PORT LUX : Bugshark.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Hard Shell :

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.

UNDEAD GROUND : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

Mirror Stone :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.

UNDEAD GROUND : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

Yellow Jewel :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op.

UNDEAD GROUND : Ghost Blader.

Sticky Red Liquid :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

Unknown Circuit :

FORT. RUINA : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Powerful Core :

PORT. LUX : Stone Golem.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

Common Metal Fragment :

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

Shining Yellow Powder :

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector

Illusion Coral :

LAKE IN DUSK : Orc.

Astral Skull :

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

Machinery Head

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

SPECIAL MUTANT FOREST DROPS :

Mossite : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

Viant : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

Ectoleaf / Branny : Redosmium - Topaz +0, +0 double slot
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Kullanıcı profilini gör http://onlineoyun.7forum.net
gokhan



Mesaj Sayısı : 34
Reputation : 2
Kayıt tarihi : 20/11/09
Yaş : 27
Nerden : İstanbul

MesajKonu: Geri: Hangi Item Hangi Mob'dan Çıkar   Cuma Kas. 20, 2009 7:39 pm

NORMAL STUFF DROPS :

Newbie stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.

DESERT SCREAM : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.

GREEN DESPAIR : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5:

BLOODY ICE : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.

DESERT SCREAM : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.

GREEN DESPAIR : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.

DESERT SCREAM : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.

GREEN DESPAIR : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.

DESERT SCREAM : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.

GREEN DESPAIR : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

PORT LUX : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul, Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp, Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot :

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer +, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

FORT. RUINA : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

UNDEAD GROUND : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot :

RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B1F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot :

LAKE SIDE : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE



CRAFT DROPS :

Shining Tooth :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.

FORT. RUINA : Hound S-O1.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Blue Feather :

PORT LUX : Peryton.

FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

Strange Stem :

PORT LUX : Bugshark.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Hard Shell :

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.

UNDEAD GROUND : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

Mirror Stone :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.

UNDEAD GROUND : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

Yellow Jewel :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op.

UNDEAD GROUND : Ghost Blader.

Sticky Red Liquid :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

Unknown Circuit :

FORT. RUINA : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Powerful Core :

PORT. LUX : Stone Golem.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

Common Metal Fragment :

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

Shining Yellow Powder :

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector

Illusion Coral :

LAKE IN DUSK : Orc.

Astral Skull :

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

Machinery Head

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

SPECIAL MUTANT FOREST DROPS :

Mossite : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

Viant : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

Ectoleaf / Branny : Redosmium - Topaz +0, +0 double slot
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Kullanıcı profilini gör http://onlineoyun.7forum.net
gokhan



Mesaj Sayısı : 34
Reputation : 2
Kayıt tarihi : 20/11/09
Yaş : 27
Nerden : İstanbul

MesajKonu: Geri: Hangi Item Hangi Mob'dan Çıkar   Cuma Kas. 20, 2009 7:39 pm

NORMAL STUFF DROPS :

Newbie stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

Nipper lug, Garlie, Mantis, Rabbithorn, Giant beetle , Troglo.

Reinforced, Iron (weapon), Red stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Scorp Lug, Scorp Lug +, Lynhorn, Zombie Maid, Zombie, Lynhorn Zombie, Lynxhorn Zombie Leader.

DESERT SCREAM : Red Gally, Gally Captain, Desert Fox, Desert Hound, Giant Snake.

GREEN DESPAIR : Troglo Fighter, Troglo Warrior, Dire Boar, Plant Toad, Bugzard

Iron (armor), Damascus, Coraleye stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5:

BLOODY ICE : Skeleton, Skeleton Warrior, Skeleton Mage.

DESERT SCREAM : Black Snake, Huge Beetle, Armaku, Armaku +, Bugmender, Mummy, Mummy Blader, Mummy Warrior.

GREEN DESPAIR : Highzard, Pantherhorn, Plant Pantherhorn, Giant Spider, Huge Spider

Shadowsteel (armor), Aramid, Shadowsteel (weapon), Citrine stuff +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Baba Yaga, Hound Zombie, Pantherhorn Zombie, Ape, Ape +, Ape Zombie.

DESERT SCREAM : Archionis, Archipteryx, Archipteryx +, Clay Gargoyle.

GREEN DESPAIR : Moscutter; Moscutter +, Bitter Leaf, Mosscyther.

Bluestin (armor), Bluestin (swords and magic) +0,+0 slot,+1,+2,+3,+4,+5 :

BLOODY ICE : Ghost, Ghost +, Shade.

DESERT SCREAM : Antra Lug, Lug Queen.

GREEN DESPAIR : Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen.

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Crag Toad, Peryton, Bugshark, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

PORT LUX : Peryton +, Bugshark +, Bugdolphy, Stone Gargoyle, Ghoul, Phantom Worker, Phantom Crew, Flame Hound, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-op +, Hound S-O1, Hound sp, Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape +, Mecha ape archer, Mecha ape archer +.

Titanium (armor), Titanium (weapon), Pherystin +0,+0 slot, +1,+1 slot,+2,+2 slot,+3,+3 slot :

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mehca Ape +, Mecha Ape Archer, Mecha Ape Archer +, Mechamender, Mechamender +, Mecha Buffalo, Mecha Buffalo +, Electric Bird, Electric Bird +, Mechazard, Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-EX +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (Armor) +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

FORT. RUINA : Mechazard +, Auto Cannon-Ex, Auto Cannon-Ex +, Excavator-alfa.

UNDEAD GROUND : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Shadowtitanium +0,+0 slot, +1, +2, +3 :

UNDEAD GROUND : Vampire Servant, Vampire Servant +, Vampire Steward.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Aqua +0,+0 slot, +1,+2,+3 :

FORGOTTEN RUIN : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot :

RUINA STATION : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD B1F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot :

LAKE SIDE : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

TOWER OF UNDEAD B2F : ALL THE MOBS OF THE PLACE



CRAFT DROPS :

Shining Tooth :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul, Flame Hound.

FORT. RUINA : Hound S-O1.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Berserk Ghoul.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Blue Feather :

PORT LUX : Peryton.

FORT. RUINA : Electric Bird.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Griffin, Cockatrice, Blade Peryton.

Strange Stem :

PORT LUX : Bugshark.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Ape, Mecha Ape Archer.

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna.

Hard Shell :

PORT LUX : Crag Turtle, Crag Crab, Dark Soldier, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo, Mechazard.

UNDEAD GROUND : Deathe Soldier, Death Giant.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion.

Mirror Stone :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Stone Golem.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op, Auto Cannon-Ex.

UNDEAD GROUND : Death Soldier, Death Giant, Spector, Wraith.

FORGOTTEN RUIN : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle.

Yellow Jewel :

PORT LUX : Stone Gargoyle, Dark Blader.

FORT. RUINA : Auto Cannon-op.

UNDEAD GROUND : Ghost Blader.

Sticky Red Liquid :

PORT LUX : Bugshark, Ghoul.

FORT. RUINA : Mecha Buffalo.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zoimbie, Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Zombie Knight.

Unknown Circuit :

FORT. RUINA : ALL THE MOBS OF THE LAND.

Powerful Core :

PORT. LUX : Stone Golem.

UNDEAD GROUND : Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Death Giant.

Common Metal Fragment :

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-op, Invader Auto Cannon-op +.

Shining Yellow Powder :

UNDEAD GROUND : Spector

Illusion Coral :

LAKE IN DUSK : Orc.

Astral Skull :

FROZEN TOWER OF UNDEAD : Ice Ghoul Warrior, Ice Ghoul.

Machinery Head

RUINA STATION : Invader Auto Cannon-Ex +

SPECIAL MUTANT FOREST DROPS :

Mossite : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

Viant : Bracelets +1/ +2. (no adept)

Ectoleaf / Branny : Redosmium - Topaz +0, +0 double slot
Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
Kullanıcı profilini gör http://onlineoyun.7forum.net
Sponsored content




MesajKonu: Geri: Hangi Item Hangi Mob'dan Çıkar   Bugün 7:58 pm

Sayfa başına dön Aşağa gitmek
 
Hangi Item Hangi Mob'dan Çıkar
Önceki başlık Sonraki başlık Sayfa başına dön 
1 sayfadaki 1 sayfası
 Similar topics
-
» Otomobil Terimler Sözlüğü
» Nuh tufanı ve ırkların dağılışı
» Kimyasal Elementler, Ametaller ve Özellikleri
» HANGİ HASTALIĞA HANGİ YİYECEK 2
» Cimilli İbo - 6 Albüm

Bu forumun müsaadesi var:Bu forumdaki mesajlara cevap veremezsiniz
Silkroad Online - Knight Online | Metin2 Hileleri | Cabal Online :: Cabal Online :: Cabal Online Genel-
Buraya geçin: